U13 Jongens - Regionaal Reeks 3

Leeftijdscategorie

  • Geboren 2006-2007

Trainingsuren

  • Woensdag 16.30 – 18.00u
  • Donderdag 19.00 – 20.30u

Thuis wedstrijden

  • Zondag 9.30u

Trainer/Coach

Naam Voornaam Geboren Positie
Baeten Tom 26/05/2000 Trainer
Vankevelaer Stijn 18/02/1983 Trainer
Leyssens Freddy 11/08/1968 Trainer-Coach
Govaerts Tom 9/09/1978 Coach
Palinckx Guy 1/09/1970 Coach

Rangschikking

Naam Wed + 3-0/1 + 3-2 - 2-3 - 0/1-3 +S -S Punten
SPINLEY DESSEL B 20 20 0 0 0 60 3 60
SVEKA SCHOTEN A (bc) 20 15 1 1 3 52 18 52
VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT 20 14 3 0 3 51 19 51
B.V.C. BALEN 20 11 3 1 5 47 29 47
VOLLEY WESTERLO (bc) 20 11 1 2 6 40 33 40
U13 Jongens 20 7 1 2 10 34 41 34
ARVOC ARENDONK 20 5 2 2 11 30 44 30
BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN D 20 6 0 2 12 28 46 28
BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN E 20 3 2 1 14 22 51 22
DOSKO@RISTORNO ESSEN 20 1 1 3 15 17 57 17
VC GEEL (bc) 20 3 0 0 17 14 54 14

Ploegkalender

Datum Tijd Thuis Bezoek Waar Resultaat
15/09/2018 12:00:00 VOLLEY WESTERLO (bc) U13 Jongens Westerlo Sporthal De Beeltjens 3-1
23/09/2018 09:30:00 U13 Jongens SVEKA SCHOTEN A (bc) Ekeren Kon Atheneum 0-3
29/09/2018 11:30:00 SPINLEY DESSEL B U13 Jongens Dessel Sportpark Brasel 3-0
7/10/2018 09:30:00 U13 Jongens VC GEEL (bc) Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
13/10/2018 16:00:00 BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN D U13 Jongens Vlimmeren Sporthal De Pegger 3-1
4/11/2018 09:30:00 U13 Jongens B.V.C. BALEN Ekeren Kon Atheneum 0-3
10/11/2018 13:00:00 BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN E U13 Jongens Vosselaar Sporthal Diepvenneke 1-3
18/11/2018 09:30:00 U13 Jongens DOSKO@RISTORNO ESSEN Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-1
2/12/2018 09:30:00 U13 Jongens VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT Ekeren Kon Atheneum 1-3
8/12/2018 11:30:00 AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL B U13 Jongens Zoersel Van Pelt Arena
16/12/2018 09:30:00 U13 Jongens ARVOC ARENDONK Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-2
6/01/2019 09:30:00 U13 Jongens VOLLEY WESTERLO (bc) Ekeren Kon Atheneum 1-3
12/01/2019 13:00:00 SVEKA SCHOTEN A (bc) U13 Jongens Schoten Sporthal De Zeurt 3-1
20/01/2019 09:30:00 U13 Jongens SPINLEY DESSEL B Ekeren Kon Atheneum 0-3
26/01/2019 14:00:00 VC GEEL (bc) U13 Jongens Geel Sporthal De Doelen 0-3
3/02/2019 09:30:00 U13 Jongens BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN D Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-1
16/02/2019 14:00:00 B.V.C. BALEN U13 Jongens Balen De Bleukens 3-2
24/02/2019 09:30:00 U13 Jongens BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN E Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
16/03/2019 13:30:00 DOSKO@RISTORNO ESSEN U13 Jongens Essen Sporthal Hemelrijk 0-3
23/03/2019 14:00:00 VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT U13 Jongens Wiekevorst Sporthal De Wimpel 3-1
31/03/2019 09:30:00 U13 Jongens AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL B Ekeren Kon Atheneum
6/04/2019 15:30:00 ARVOC ARENDONK U13 Jongens Arendonk Basisschool Voorheide 3-2

Get in touch!

Meer info.

Contact Us

Ploegkalender