Heren 2 - 2de Provinciale B

Trainingsuren

  • Dinsdag 20.30 – 22.30u

Thuis wedstrijden

  • Zaterdag 13.30u

Trainer/Coach

Naam Voornaam Geboren Positie
Van Herck Bram 22/10/1992 Trainer-Coach

Rangschikking

Naam Wed + 3-0/1 + 3-2 - 2-3 - 0/1-3 +S -S Punten
M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC B 8 6 2 0 0 24 5 22
HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE D 7 6 0 0 1 19 6 18
FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT B 8 5 1 1 1 21 10 18
VOC SCHRIEK A 8 4 1 1 2 18 12 15
FH NIJLEN B 8 3 2 2 1 19 14 15
SVEKA SCHOTEN A 8 5 0 0 3 16 13 15
VC SYNETON DUVEL PUURS B 8 4 0 2 2 18 15 14
MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN B 8 2 1 1 4 13 18 9
MENDO BOOISCHOT E 7 2 0 0 5 8 16 6
Heren 2 8 1 1 0 6 7 21 5
GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM B 8 0 1 1 6 9 23 3
VOS SCHILDE 8 0 0 1 7 5 24 1

Ploegkalender

Datum Tijd Thuis Bezoek Waar Resultaat
15/09/2018 20:00:00 VOS SCHILDE Heren 2 Schilde Sporthal Vennebos 1-3
22/09/2018 13:30:00 Heren 2 M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC B Ekeren Kon Atheneum 0-3
29/09/2018 16:30:00 FH NIJLEN B Heren 2 Nijlen Sporthal 't Zand 3-1
6/10/2018 13:30:00 Heren 2 MENDO BOOISCHOT E Ekeren Kon Atheneum 0-3
28/10/2018 15:00:00 HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE D Heren 2 Hemiksem Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum 3-0
3/11/2018 13:30:00 Heren 2 SVEKA SCHOTEN A Ekeren Kon Atheneum 0-3
10/11/2018 15:00:00 VOC SCHRIEK A Heren 2 Heist o/d Berg Sporthal De Sporthal 2-3
17/11/2018 17:00:00 FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT B Heren 2 Kalmthout Gem. Sporthal Achterbroek 3-0
24/11/2018 18:30:00 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle C (1P) Heren 2 Hemiksem Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
1/12/2018 13:30:00 Heren 2 MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN B Ekeren Kon Atheneum
8/12/2018 14:00:00 GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM B Heren 2 Wijnegem Sportcentrum
15/12/2018 13:30:00 Heren 2 VC SYNETON DUVEL PUURS B Ekeren Kon Atheneum
5/01/2019 13:30:00 Heren 2 VOS SCHILDE Ekeren Kon Atheneum
12/01/2019 13:30:00 M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC B Heren 2 Tisselt Ter Molen
19/01/2019 13:30:00 Heren 2 FH NIJLEN B Ekeren Kon Atheneum
26/01/2019 14:30:00 MENDO BOOISCHOT E Heren 2 Booischot Sporthal De Lichten
2/02/2019 13:30:00 Heren 2 HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE D Ekeren Kon Atheneum
16/02/2019 17:15:00 SVEKA SCHOTEN A Heren 2 Schoten Sporthal De Zeurt
23/02/2019 13:30:00 Heren 2 VOC SCHRIEK A Ekeren Kon Atheneum
16/03/2019 13:30:00 Heren 2 FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT B Ekeren Kon Atheneum
23/03/2019 14:30:00 MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN B Heren 2 Mortsel Sporthal Den Drab
30/03/2019 13:30:00 Heren 2 GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM B Ekeren Kon Atheneum
6/04/2019 19:00:00 VC SYNETON DUVEL PUURS B Heren 2 Puurs Sport & Evenementenhal De Kollebloem

Get in touch!

Meer info.

Contact Us

Ploegkalender