Heren 2 - 2de Provinciale B

Trainingsuren

  • Dinsdag 20.30 – 22.30u

Thuis wedstrijden

  • Zaterdag 13.30u

Trainer/Coach

Naam Voornaam Geboren Positie
Van Herck Bram 22/10/1992 Trainer-Coach

Rangschikking

Naam Wed + 3-0/1 + 3-2 - 2-3 - 0/1-3 +S -S Punten
M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC B 22 15 5 1 1 62 20 56
VC SYNETON DUVEL PUURS B 22 17 1 2 2 60 23 55
HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE D 22 14 3 1 4 55 25 48
FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT B 22 13 2 4 3 56 28 47
VOC SCHRIEK A 22 11 2 2 7 46 34 39
FH NIJLEN B 22 10 3 3 6 47 36 39
MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN B 22 8 2 4 8 41 41 32
SVEKA SCHOTEN A 22 7 0 3 12 29 50 24
GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM B 22 3 4 1 14 29 54 18
MENDO BOOISCHOT E 22 3 2 2 15 22 56 15
VOS SCHILDE 22 1 3 2 16 21 61 11
Heren 2 22 2 1 3 16 20 60 11

Ploegkalender

Datum Tijd Thuis Bezoek Waar Resultaat
15/09/2018 20:00:00 VOS SCHILDE Heren 2 Schilde Sporthal Vennebos 1-3
22/09/2018 13:30:00 Heren 2 M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC B Ekeren Kon Atheneum 0-3
29/09/2018 16:30:00 FH NIJLEN B Heren 2 Nijlen Sporthal 't Zand 3-1
6/10/2018 13:30:00 Heren 2 MENDO BOOISCHOT E Ekeren Kon Atheneum 0-3
28/10/2018 15:00:00 HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE D Heren 2 Hemiksem Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum 3-0
3/11/2018 13:30:00 Heren 2 SVEKA SCHOTEN A Ekeren Kon Atheneum 0-3
10/11/2018 15:00:00 VOC SCHRIEK A Heren 2 Heist o/d Berg Sporthal De Sporthal 2-3
17/11/2018 17:00:00 FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT B Heren 2 Kalmthout Gem. Sporthal Achterbroek 3-0
24/11/2018 18:30:00 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle C (1P) Heren 2 Hemiksem Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum 2-3
1/12/2018 13:30:00 Heren 2 MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN B Ekeren Kon Atheneum 2-3
8/12/2018 14:00:00 GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM B Heren 2 Wijnegem Sportcentrum 3-2
15/12/2018 13:30:00 Heren 2 VC SYNETON DUVEL PUURS B Ekeren Kon Atheneum 0-3
5/01/2019 13:30:00 Mavoc Mechelen B (3P) Heren 2 Mechelen Sporthal De Plaon 1-3
6/01/2019 17:30:00 Heren 2 VOS SCHILDE Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
12/01/2019 13:30:00 M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC B Heren 2 Tisselt Ter Molen 3-1
19/01/2019 13:30:00 Heren 2 FH NIJLEN B Ekeren Kon Atheneum 0-3
26/01/2019 14:30:00 MENDO BOOISCHOT E Heren 2 Booischot Sporthal De Lichten 3-2
2/02/2019 13:30:00 Heren 2 HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE D Ekeren Kon Atheneum 0-3
16/02/2019 17:15:00 SVEKA SCHOTEN A Heren 2 Schoten Sporthal De Zeurt 3-0
23/02/2019 13:30:00 Heren 2 VOC SCHRIEK A Ekeren Kon Atheneum 1-3
2/03/2019 13:30:00 Heren 2 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B (1P) Ekeren Kon Atheneum 2-3
16/03/2019 13:30:00 Heren 2 FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT B Ekeren Kon Atheneum 0-3
23/03/2019 14:30:00 MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN B Heren 2 Mortsel Sporthal Den Drab 3-0
30/03/2019 13:30:00 Heren 2 GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM B Ekeren Kon Atheneum 1-3
6/04/2019 19:00:00 VC SYNETON DUVEL PUURS B Heren 2 Puurs Sport & Evenementenhal De Kollebloem 3-0

Get in touch!

Meer info.

Contact Us

Ploegkalender