Heren 3 - 1ste Gewest

Trainingsuren

  • Dinsdag 20.30 – 22.30u

Thuis wedstrijden

  • Zaterdag 20.30u

Rangschikking

Naam Wed + 3-0/1 + 3-2 - 2-3 - 0/1-3 +S -S Punten
Osta Berchem 22 19 2 1 0 65 13 62
Woka Wommelgem A 22 19 1 0 2 62 13 59
Wavoc Waverse VBC A 22 12 3 2 5 53 31 44
VC Syneton Duvel Puurs C 22 12 3 0 7 49 33 42
Heren 3 22 8 5 2 7 46 42 36
Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle F 22 8 3 3 8 44 44 33
Oxaco BVC Antwerpen C 22 7 0 5 10 37 47 26
Sveka Schoten B 22 6 2 2 12 31 49 24
W.E.K. Loenhout B 22 3 3 5 11 31 57 20
Bravoc Ranst B 22 5 2 0 15 29 51 19
't Schuurke Merksem A 22 3 2 3 14 25 58 16
VC Global Wineries Kapellen B 22 3 1 4 14 24 58 15

Ploegkalender

Datum Tijd Thuis Bezoek Waar Resultaat
15/09/2018 15:30:00 't Schuurke Merksem A Heren 3 Merksem Zaal Groenendaalcollege 0-3
22/09/2018 20:30:00 Heren 3 Bravoc Ranst B Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-1
29/09/2018 20:00:00 Woka Wommelgem A Heren 3 Wommelgem Sportcentrum Brieleke 3-0
6/10/2018 20:30:00 Heren 3 VC Syneton Duvel Puurs C Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-1
27/10/2018 13:30:00 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle F Heren 3 Hemiksem Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum 3-1
3/11/2018 20:30:00 Heren 3 Wavoc Waverse VBC A Ekeren Kon Atheneum 2-0
10/11/2018 15:00:00 Sveka Schoten B Heren 3 Schoten Sporthal De Zeurt 2-3
18/11/2018 14:00:00 Oxaco BVC Antwerpen C Heren 3 Boechout Capenberg Oxaco Center 1-3
1/12/2018 20:30:00 Heren 3 Osta Berchem Ekeren Kon Atheneum 0-3
8/12/2018 18:30:00 W.E.K. Loenhout B Heren 3 Loenhout Sportschuur 2-3
15/12/2018 20:30:00 Heren 3 VC Global Wineries Kapellen B Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-1
5/01/2019 20:30:00 Heren 3 't Schuurke Merksem A Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-2
19/01/2019 20:30:00 Heren 3 Woka Wommelgem A Ekeren Kon Atheneum 2-3
26/01/2019 18:30:00 VC Syneton Duvel Puurs C Heren 3 Breendonk Gem.Sporthal Vrijhals 3-1
2/02/2019 20:30:00 Heren 3 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle F Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-1
16/02/2019 20:30:00 Wavoc Waverse VBC A Heren 3 O.L.Vr.Waver Sporthal Bruultjeshoek (zaal -B-) 3-0
23/02/2019 20:30:00 Heren 3 Sveka Schoten B Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
9/03/2019 12:00:00 Bravoc Ranst B Heren 3 Broechem Sporthal Het Loo 3-1
16/03/2019 20:30:00 Heren 3 Oxaco BVC Antwerpen C Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-2
23/03/2019 20:30:00 Osta Berchem Heren 3 Berchem Sporthal 't Rooi 2 3-0
30/03/2019 20:30:00 Heren 3 W.E.K. Loenhout B Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
13/04/2019 17:30:00 VC Global Wineries Kapellen B Heren 3 Kapellen Gemeentelijke Sporthal 2-3

Get in touch!

Meer info.

Contact Us

Ploegkalender