Dames 3 - 2de gewest A

Trainingsuren

  • Woensdag 20.00u - 22.00u

Thuis wedstrijden

  • Zaterdag 14.30u

Rangschikking

Naam Wed + 3-0/1 + 3-2 - 2-3 - 0/1-3 +S -S Punten
Oxaco BVC Antwerpen D 22 22 0 0 0 66 4 66
Havoc Waver 22 14 5 1 2 60 22 53
Mavoc Mechelen G 22 13 1 1 7 47 31 42
M. Siks Blaasveld VC C 22 12 2 2 6 47 33 42
Kadee Bornem A 22 8 5 5 4 51 40 39
W.E.K. Loenhout D 22 9 3 3 7 46 38 36
Mortsel Volley Antwerpen D 22 7 2 3 10 36 49 28
Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle E 22 7 2 2 11 39 45 27
VC Global Wineries Kapellen A 22 6 2 2 12 30 49 24
Dames 3 22 4 3 4 11 34 54 22
Wavoc Waverse VBC C 22 4 1 3 14 25 55 17
't Schuurke Merksem 22 0 0 0 22 5 66 0

Ploegkalender

Datum Tijd Thuis Bezoek Waar Resultaat
16/09/2018 16:00:00 Oxaco BVC Antwerpen D Dames 3 Boechout Capenberg Oxaco Center 3-1
22/09/2018 14:30:00 Dames 3 't Schuurke Merksem Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-0
29/09/2018 18:30:00 Kadee Bornem A Dames 3 Bornem Sporthal Breeven 3-2
6/10/2018 14:30:00 Dames 3 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle E Ekeren Kon Atheneum 0-3
20/10/2018 17:30:00 't Schuurke Merksem Dames 3 Merksem Zaal Groenendaalcollege 1-3
27/10/2018 18:30:00 Havoc Waver Dames 3 O.L.Vr.Waver Sporthal Bruultjeshoek (zaal -B-) 3-2
3/11/2018 14:30:00 Dames 3 W.E.K. Loenhout D Ekeren Kon Atheneum 1-3
10/11/2018 15:30:00 VC Global Wineries Kapellen A Dames 3 Kapellen Gemeentelijke Sporthal 3-0
1/12/2018 14:30:00 Dames 3 Mavoc Mechelen G Ekeren Kon Atheneum 2-3
8/12/2018 14:30:00 Dames 3 Wavoc Waverse VBC C Ekeren Kon Atheneum 0-3
15/12/2018 14:30:00 Dames 3 Mortsel Volley Antwerpen D Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-2
22/12/2018 17:30:00 M. Siks Blaasveld VC C Dames 3 Tisselt Ter Molen 3-1
5/01/2019 14:30:00 Dames 3 Oxaco BVC Antwerpen D Ekeren Kon Atheneum 0-3
27/01/2019 15:00:00 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle E Dames 3 Hemiksem Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum 1-3
2/02/2019 14:30:00 Dames 3 Havoc Waver Ekeren Kon Atheneum 0-3
16/02/2019 16:30:00 W.E.K. Loenhout D Dames 3 Loenhout Sportschuur 1-3
23/02/2019 14:30:00 Dames 3 VC Global Wineries Kapellen A Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-2
9/03/2019 14:30:00 Dames 3 Kadee Bornem A Ekeren Kon Atheneum 3-2
23/03/2019 13:30:00 Mavoc Mechelen G Dames 3 Mechelen Sporthal De Plaon 3-0
30/03/2019 18:30:00 Wavoc Waverse VBC C Dames 3 O.L.Vr.Waver Sporthal Bruultjeshoek (zaal -B-) 3-2
6/04/2019 16:30:00 Mortsel Volley Antwerpen D Dames 3 Mortsel Sporthal Den Drab 3-1
13/04/2019 14:30:00 Dames 3 M. Siks Blaasveld VC C Ekeren Kon Atheneum 1-3

Get in touch!

Meer info.

Contact Us

Ploegkalender