Heren 1 - 2de Divisie B

Trainingsuren

  • Woensdag 20.00 – 22.00u
  • Donderdag 20.30u - 22.30u

Thuis wedstrijden

  • Zaterdag 20.30u

Rangschikking

Naam Wed + 3-0/1 + 3-2 - 2-3 - 0/1-3 +S -S Punten
BERG-OP WIJGMAAL 22 18 2 1 1 63 17 59
FH NIJLEN 22 15 3 1 3 57 22 52
OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN 22 14 1 4 3 56 27 48
VBT MACHELEN 22 13 3 1 5 52 30 46
VC TESLA LINT B 22 9 3 1 9 42 41 34
VC SMASH LIER 22 9 2 3 8 43 42 34
GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM 22 6 4 2 10 37 47 28
VCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM 22 7 1 5 9 39 47 28
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE 22 6 1 1 14 30 48 21
Heren 1 22 3 3 3 13 28 57 18
TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE B 22 4 1 2 15 22 55 16
MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN 22 1 3 3 15 25 61 12

Ploegkalender

Datum Tijd Thuis Bezoek Waar Resultaat
16/09/2018 15:00:00 TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE B Heren 1 EVC Vilvoorde 3-0
22/09/2018 20:30:00 Heren 1 VCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren 0-3
30/09/2018 16:00:00 OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN Heren 1 Capenberg Oxaco Center, Boechout 3-0
6/10/2018 20:30:00 Heren 1 BMV BEVEREN MELSELE Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren 1-3
20/10/2018 20:30:00 GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE Heren 1 Sporthal De Dulpop, Bazel 3-1
21/10/2018 18:00:00 HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE 1N Heren 1 Hemiksem Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum 3-0
27/10/2018 20:30:00 VC SMASH LIER Heren 1 Stedelijke Sporthal, Lier 3-2
3/11/2018 20:30:00 Heren 1 BERG-OP WIJGMAAL Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren 0-3
10/11/2018 20:30:00 GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM Heren 1 Gem. Sportcentrum Wijnegem 2-3
17/11/2018 20:30:00 Heren 1 FH NIJLEN Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren 0-3
1/12/2018 20:30:00 Heren 1 MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren 3-1
8/12/2018 20:30:00 VBT MACHELEN Heren 1 Sporthal Bosveld, Machelen 3-0
15/12/2018 20:30:00 Heren 1 VC TESLA LINT B Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren 2-3
5/01/2019 20:30:00 Heren 1 TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE B Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren 3-2
12/01/2019 20:30:00 VCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM Heren 1 Gem. Sportzaal, Leefdaal 3-1
19/01/2019 20:30:00 Heren 1 OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren 3-2
26/01/2019 20:30:00 BMV BEVEREN MELSELE Heren 1 Sporthal ´t Wit Zand, Melsele 3-0
2/02/2019 20:30:00 Heren 1 VC SMASH LIER Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren 0-3
16/02/2019 20:30:00 BERG-OP WIJGMAAL Heren 1 Sporthal Ymeria, Wijgmaal 3-1
23/02/2019 20:30:00 Heren 1 GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren 1-3
16/03/2019 20:30:00 FH NIJLEN Heren 1 Sporthal ´t Zand, Nijlen 3-0
24/03/2019 16:00:00 MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN Heren 1 Sporthal Den Drab, Mortsel 1-3
30/03/2019 20:30:00 Heren 1 VBT MACHELEN Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren 2-3
6/04/2019 17:00:00 VC TESLA LINT B Heren 1 Centrum De Witte Merel zaal A 1-3

Get in touch!

Meer info.

Contact Us

Ploegkalender