Naam | Wed | Gew | Verl | +S | -S | Punten |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Volmar Ekeren A (+) | 20 | 18 | 2 | 68 | 14 | 57 |
Sveka Schoten (+) | 20 | 17 | 3 | 63 | 20 | 55 |
VOS Schilde | 20 | 16 | 4 | 61 | 22 | 53 |
FH NIJLEN B | 20 | 15 | 5 | 56 | 28 | 50 |
HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B (+) | 20 | 12 | 8 | 48 | 35 | 46 |
Volak Vorselaar A | 20 | 8 | 12 | 37 | 48 | 40 |
Bovoc Bouwel B | 20 | 7 | 13 | 41 | 43 | 38 |
U11 B | 20 | 8 | 12 | 36 | 48 | 37 |
NRG VC Geel D | 20 | 6 | 14 | 30 | 55 | 34 |
Woka Wommelgem | 20 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 72 | 24 |
FH NIJLEN D | 20 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 72 | 23 |
Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Bezoek | Waar | Resultaat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/09/2023 | 10:00:00 | U11 B | Volmar Ekeren A (+) | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 0-4 | |
23/09/2023 | 10:00:00 | Woka Wommelgem | U11 B | Wommelgem, Sportcentrum Brieleke | 0-4 | |
30/09/2023 | 10:30:00 | HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B (+) | U11 B | Hemiksem, Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum | 3-1 | |
8/10/2023 | 11:30:00 | U11 B | VOS Schilde | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 0-4 | |
22/10/2023 | 12:00:00 | FH NIJLEN B | U11 B | Nijlen, Sporthal 't Zand | 3-1 | |
12/11/2023 | 11:30:00 | U11 B | NRG VC Geel D | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 3-2 | |
19/11/2023 | 11:30:00 | U11 B | Sveka Schoten (+) | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 0-4 | |
25/11/2023 | 17:00:00 | Bovoc Bouwel B | U11 B | Bouwel, Sporthal De Molen | 4-0 | |
3/12/2023 | 11:30:00 | U11 B | Volak Vorselaar A | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 1-3 | |
9/12/2023 | 12:30:00 | FH NIJLEN D | U11 B | Nijlen, Sporthal 't Zand | 0-4 | |
7/01/2024 | 09:30:00 | Volmar Ekeren A (+) | U11 B | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 4-0 | |
21/01/2024 | 11:30:00 | U11 B | HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B (+) | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 1-3 | |
27/01/2024 | 16:00:00 | Volak Vorselaar A | U11 B | Vorselaar, Sporthal De Dreef | 2-3 | |
3/02/2024 | 12:00:00 | U11 B | Woka Wommelgem | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 4-0 | |
25/02/2024 | 11:30:00 | U11 B | FH NIJLEN B | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 2-3 | |
2/03/2024 | 12:30:00 | Sveka Schoten (+) | U11 B | Schoten, Sporthal De Zeurt | 3-1 | |
16/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | NRG VC Geel D | U11 B | Geel, Sporthal Axion | 1-3 | |
24/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | U11 B | Bovoc Bouwel B | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 3-2 | |
13/04/2024 | 13:30:00 | VOS Schilde | U11 B | Schilde, Sporthal Vennebos | 3-1 | |
21/04/2024 | 11:30:00 | U11 B | FH NIJLEN D | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 4-0 |
Copyright Geocoder 2024 - build with .Net Core 7.0.17 - 23/03/2024 13:38:10