Naam | Wed | Gew | Verl | +S | -S | Punten |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN A | 22 | 21 | 1 | 81 | 8 | 65 |
Volak Vorselaar | 22 | 18 | 4 | 63 | 27 | 58 |
Oxaco BVC Antwerpen | 22 | 16 | 6 | 60 | 33 | 54 |
VC TESLA LINT | 22 | 14 | 8 | 55 | 38 | 53 |
V.C. Puurs - Sint-Amands A | 22 | 13 | 9 | 55 | 43 | 52 |
Mendo Booischot | 22 | 12 | 10 | 52 | 42 | 50 |
Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel A | 22 | 12 | 10 | 48 | 42 | 47 |
Spinley Dessel | 22 | 9 | 13 | 42 | 51 | 43 |
Geel Zwart Wijnegem | 22 | 7 | 15 | 35 | 55 | 37 |
W.E.K. Loenhout | 22 | 5 | 17 | 28 | 63 | 34 |
U17 Jongens A | 22 | 4 | 18 | 26 | 65 | 33 |
VC Olen | 22 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 83 | 23 |
Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Bezoek | Waar | Resultaat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/09/2023 | 12:00:00 | U17 Jongens A | Oxaco BVC Antwerpen | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 0-4 | |
23/09/2023 | 16:00:00 | Geel Zwart Wijnegem | U17 Jongens A | Wijnegem, Sportcentrum | 3-1 | |
30/09/2023 | 14:00:00 | W.E.K. Loenhout | U17 Jongens A | Loenhout, Sportschuur | 1-3 | |
7/10/2023 | 12:00:00 | U17 Jongens A | VC Olen | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 4-0 | |
14/10/2023 | 12:30:00 | U17 Jongens A | Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel A | Kalmthout, Gem. Sporthal Achterbroek | 0-4 | |
21/10/2023 | 15:30:00 | Spinley Dessel | U17 Jongens A | Dessel, Sportpark Brasel | 3-1 | |
11/11/2023 | 12:00:00 | U17 Jongens A | VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN A | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 0-4 | |
18/11/2023 | 18:00:00 | Volak Vorselaar | U17 Jongens A | Vorselaar, Sporthal De Dreef | 3-1 | |
25/11/2023 | 14:30:00 | V.C. Puurs - Sint-Amands A | U17 Jongens A | Breendonk, Gem.Sporthal Vrijhals | 3-2 | |
2/12/2023 | 14:30:00 | U17 Jongens A | VC TESLA LINT | Kalmthout, Gem. Sporthal Achterbroek | 2-3 | |
9/12/2023 | 16:00:00 | Mendo Booischot | U17 Jongens A | Booischot, Sporthal De Lichten | 3-2 | |
6/01/2024 | 16:30:00 | U17 Jongens A | V.C. Puurs - Sint-Amands A | Kalmthout, Gem. Sporthal Achterbroek | 1-3 | |
13/01/2024 | 12:00:00 | U17 Jongens A | Geel Zwart Wijnegem | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 1-3 | |
21/01/2024 | 14:00:00 | Oxaco BVC Antwerpen | U17 Jongens A | Boechout, Capenberg Oxaco Center | 4-0 | |
27/01/2024 | 17:00:00 | VC Olen | U17 Jongens A | Olen, Gemeentelijke Sportzaal | 1-3 | |
3/02/2024 | 13:30:00 | Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel A | U17 Jongens A | Zoersel, St Antonius Global Catering Arena | 4-0 | |
24/02/2024 | 12:00:00 | U17 Jongens A | Spinley Dessel | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 3-1 | |
2/03/2024 | 13:00:00 | VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN A | U17 Jongens A | Vosselaar, Sporthal Diepvenneke | 3-1 | |
16/03/2024 | 14:30:00 | U17 Jongens A | Volak Vorselaar | Kalmthout, Gem. Sporthal Achterbroek | 0-4 | |
23/03/2024 | 12:00:00 | U17 Jongens A | W.E.K. Loenhout | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 1-3 | |
13/04/2024 | 13:00:00 | VC TESLA LINT | U17 Jongens A | Lint, Ontmoetingscentrum De Witte Merel | 4-0 | |
20/04/2024 | 12:00:00 | U17 Jongens A | Mendo Booischot | Ekeren, Kon Atheneum | 0-4 |
Copyright Geocoder 2024 - build with .Net Core 7.0.17 - 23/03/2024 13:38:10